Kaiirex

AinaNajihah
F a n g i r l


Tumblr

FootPrint

Archive

Follow
Blank 와 .. cats? ♡
♡ 18.4.14 | 3:27 pm | 0 comments

Assalammualaikum and hey~ /laugh/
   srsly what should I post actually? urg. I was like, what should I post and what should I say? and this is the reasons why I'm disappear in a long time (can I laugh?) yeah, difficult, right? hmp, you know what..I was little bit happy with my exam result, sniff. I got number 30/230 in form. alhamdullilah, and I was motionless and in don't-believe-mode 호 호 Ok, back to the main topic.hmm btw, what is the main topic actually? heh, kidding..ok everyone knew that I had an asthma but before la. hee, and I can't be too close to a cat (aww, this is bad) so, that day I was be able to hold a cat! aha, I was too happy actually and scared ㄱㄱㄱㄱ donno why..bsc that cat was too hyperactive ㅇㅅㅇ I called it 'ChanSu' (I got that name when I was watching the warewolf boy lol. joongki!) Chansu was too cute and quit hype-active. And chansu also knew how to use phone lol. brainy! aha~ ok then that's all from me bye.

Chansu cute right? agagaga~

Throwback #YehetDay #selca
Making a hundred friends is not a miracle. The miracle is to make a single friend who will stand by your side when hundreds are against you.

Labels: , ,




Newer PostOlder Post